Sorsolás tervezet

WINNER SPORT NB III MÁTRA CSOPORT - 2009/2010

1. forduló

2009.08.15-16.
16:30 HEVESI LSC - ÓZD FC
16:30 BALMAZÚJVÁROSI FC - GYÖNGYÖS AK
16:30 TURA VSK - EGRI FUTBALL CLUB KFT.
16:30 DUNAKESZI VASUTAS - MAGLÓDI TC
16:30 JÁSZ SPORT FC KFT. - FTC ZRT.
16:30 BALASSAGYARMAT VSE - PUTNOK VSE
16:30 PÜSPÖKLADÁNYI LE - RAFC

2. forduló
2009.08.22-23.
16:30 RAFC - BALASSAGYARMAT VSE
16:30 PUTNOK VSE - JÁSZ SPORT FC KFT.
16:30 FTC ZRT. - DUNAKESZI VASUTAS
16:30 MAGLÓDI TC - TURA VSK
16:30 EGRI FUTBALL CLUB KFT. - BALMAZÚJVÁROSI FC
16:30 GYÖNGYÖS AK - HEVESI LSC
16:30 ÓZD FC - PÜSPÖKLADÁNYI LE

3. forduló
2009.08.29-30.
16:30 HEVESI LSC - EGRI FUTBALL CLUB KFT.
16:30 BALMAZÚJVÁROSI FC - MAGLÓDI TC
16:30 TURA VSK - FTC ZRT.
16:30 DUNAKESZI VASUTAS - PUTNOK VSE
16:30 JÁSZ SPORT FC KFT. - RAFC
16:30 BALASSAGYARMAT VSE - PÜSPÖKLADÁNYI LE
16:30 ÓZD FC - GYÖNGYÖS AK

4. forduló
2009.09.05-06.
16:00 BALASSAGYARMAT VSE - ÓZD FC
16:00 PÜSPÖKLADÁNYI LE - JÁSZ SPORT FC KFT.
16:00 RAFC - DUNAKESZI VASUTAS
16:00 PUTNOK VSE - TURA VSK
16:00 FTC ZRT. - BALMAZÚJVÁROSI FC
16:00 MAGLÓDI TC - HEVESI LSC
16:00 EGRI FUTBALL CLUB KFT. - GYÖNGYÖS AK

5. forduló
2009.09.12-13.
16:00 HEVESI LSC - FTC ZRT.
16:00 BALMAZÚJVÁROSI FC - PUTNOK VSE
16:00 TURA VSK - RAFC
16:00 DUNAKESZI VASUTAS - PÜSPÖKLADÁNYI LE
16:00 JÁSZ SPORT FC KFT. - BALASSAGYARMAT VSE
16:00 GYÖNGYÖS AK - MAGLÓDI TC
16:00 ÓZD FC - EGRI FUTBALL CLUB KFT.

6. forduló
2009.09.19-20.
15:30 JÁSZ SPORT FC KFT. - ÓZD FC
15:30 BALASSAGYARMAT VSE - DUNAKESZI VASUTAS
15:30 PÜSPÖKLADÁNYI LE - TURA VSK
15:30 RAFC - BALMAZÚJVÁROSI FC
15:30 PUTNOK VSE - HEVESI LSC
15:30 FTC ZRT. - GYÖNGYÖS AK
15:30 MAGLÓDI TC - EGRI FUTBALL CLUB KFT.

7. forduló
2009.10.03-04.
14:30 HEVESI LSC - RAFC
14:30 BALMAZÚJVÁROSI FC - PÜSPÖKLADÁNYI LE
14:30 TURA VSK - BALASSAGYARMAT VSE
14:30 DUNAKESZI VASUTAS - JÁSZ SPORT FC KFT.
14:30 EGRI FUTBALL CLUB KFT. - FTC ZRT.
14:30 GYÖNGYÖS AK - PUTNOK VSE
14:30 ÓZD FC - MAGLÓDI TC

8. forduló
2009.10.10-11.
14:30 DUNAKESZI VASUTAS - ÓZD FC
14:30 JÁSZ SPORT FC KFT. - TURA VSK
14:30 BALASSAGYARMAT VSE - BALMAZÚJVÁROSI FC
14:30 PÜSPÖKLADÁNYI LE - HEVESI LSC
14:30 RAFC - GYÖNGYÖS AK
14:30 PUTNOK VSE - EGRI FUTBALL CLUB KFT.
14:30 FTC ZRT. - MAGLÓDI TC

9. forduló
2009.10.17-18.
14:30 HEVESI LSC - BALASSAGYARMAT VSE
14:30 BALMAZÚJVÁROSI FC - JÁSZ SPORT FC KFT.
14:30 TURA VSK - DUNAKESZI VASUTAS
14:30 MAGLÓDI TC - PUTNOK VSE
14:30 EGRI FUTBALL CLUB KFT. - RAFC
14:30 GYÖNGYÖS AK - PÜSPÖKLADÁNYI LE
14:30 ÓZD FC - FTC ZRT.

10. forduló
2009.10.24-25.
14:00 TURA VSK - ÓZD FC
14:00 DUNAKESZI VASUTAS - BALMAZÚJVÁROSI FC
14:00 JÁSZ SPORT FC KFT. - HEVESI LSC
14:00 BALASSAGYARMAT VSE - GYÖNGYÖS AK
14:00 PÜSPÖKLADÁNYI LE - EGRI FUTBALL CLUB KFT.
14:00 RAFC - MAGLÓDI TC
14:00 PUTNOK VSE - FTC ZRT.

11. forduló
2009.11.07-08.
13:30 HEVESI LSC - DUNAKESZI VASUTAS
13:30 BALMAZÚJVÁROSI FC - TURA VSK
13:30 FTC ZRT. - RAFC
13:30 MAGLÓDI TC - PÜSPÖKLADÁNYI LE
13:30 EGRI FUTBALL CLUB KFT. - BALASSAGYARMAT
13:30 GYÖNGYÖS AK - JÁSZ SPORT FC KFT.
13:30 ÓZD FC - PUTNOK VSE

12. forduló
2009.11.14-15.
13:30 BALMAZÚJVÁROSI FC - ÓZD FC
13:30 TURA VSK - HEVESI LSC
13:30 DUNAKESZI VASUTAS - GYÖNGYÖS AK
13:30 JÁSZ SPORT FC KFT. - EGRI FUTBALL CLUB KFT.
13:30 BALASSAGYARMAT VSE - MAGLÓDI TC
13:30 PÜSPÖKLADÁNYI LE - FTC ZRT.
13:30 RAFC - PUTNOK VSE

13. forduló
2009.11.21-22.
13:00 HEVESI LSC - BALMAZÚJVÁROSI FC
13:00 PUTNOK VSE - PÜSPÖKLADÁNYI LE
13:00 FTC ZRT. - BALASSAGYARMAT VSE
13:00 MAGLÓDI TC - JÁSZ SPORT FC KFT.
13:00 EGRI FUTBALL CLUB KFT. - DUNAKESZI VASUTAS
13:00 GYÖNGYÖS AK - TURA VSK
13:00 ÓZD FC - RAFC

Oldalmenü
Naptár